Beta Cup 2015. Квалификация

Группа 2А

Игрок

1

2

3

4

5

6

и

в

н

п

о

1

Михаил Розов

Х

1:0 1:0 1:0 (тех)  1:0 (тех) 1:0

 5

5

0

 0

15

2

Ксюха Андрейчук 0:1

Х

1:0 1:0 1:0 (тех)  1:0 (тех)  5  4  0  1

 12

3

Kate Ivanchenko 0:1 0:1

Х

1:0 1:0 (тех) 1:0 (тех)  5  3  0  2

 9

4

Александр Киридась  0:1 (тех)  0:1 0:1

Х

 0:0 (тех) 0:0 (тех)  5  0  0  5

0

5

Константин Плеханов  0:1 (тех) 0:1 (тех)  0:1 (тех)  0:0 (тех)

Х

 0:0 (тех)  5  0  0  5

 0

6

Роман Винокуров 0:1  0:1 (тех) 0:1 (тех)  0:0 (тех)  0:0 (тех)

Х

 5  0  0  5  0

Группа 2В

Игрок

1

2

3

4

5

6

и

в

н

п

о

1

Евгений Жуков

Х

1:0 1:0 1:0  1:0 (тех)  1:0 (тех)

 5

5

0

 0

15

2

Руслан Черемухин

0:1

Х

1:0 1:0 1:0 (тех)  1:0 (тех)  5  4  0  1

 12

3

Александр Невский (2)

0:1 0:1

Х

1:0 (тех) 1:0 (тех) 1:0 (тех)  5  3  0  2

 9

4

Чеслав Червинский

 0:1 0:1  0:1 (тех)

Х

 0:0 (тех) 0:0 (тех)  5  0  0  5

0

5

Саша Саша

 0:1 (тех) 0:1 (тех)  0:1 (тех)  0:0 (тех)

Х

 0:0 (тех)  5  0  0  5

 0

6

Евгений Лякишев

0:1 (тех)  0:1 (тех) 0:1 (тех)  0:0 (тех)  0:0 (тех)

Х

 5  0  0  5  0

Группа 2С

Игрок

1

2

3

4

5

6

и

в

н

п

о

1

Сергей Привалов

Х

1:0 1:0 (тех) 1:0 (тех) 1:0 (тех) 1:0 (тех)

 5

5

0

 0

15

2

Алексей Овсянников

0:1

Х

1:0 (тех) 1:0 (тех) 1:0 (тех) 1:0 (тех)  5  4  0  1

 12

3

Виталий Емельянов

0:1 (тех) 0:1 (тех)

Х

0:0 (тех) 0:0 (тех) 1:0 (тех)  5  1  0  4

 3

4

Артем Филатов

0:1 (тех) 0:1 (тех) 0:0 (тех)

Х

0:0 (тех) 0:0 (тех)  5  0  0  5

0

5

Игорь Омельчук

0:1 (тех) 0:1 (тех) 0:0 (тех) 0:0 (тех) Х 0:0 (тех)  5  0  0  5

 0

6

Лимубай Занши

0:1 (тех) 0:1 (тех) 0:1 (тех) 0:0 (тех) 0:0 (тех)

Х

 5  0  0  5  0

Группа 2D

Игрок

1

2

3

4

5

6

и

в

н

п

о

1

Слава Несмих

Х

1:0 1:0 (тех) 1:0 (тех) 1:0 (тех) 1:0 (тех)

 5

5

0

 0

15

2

Жека Кирин

0:1

Х

1:0 (тех) 1:0 (тех) 1:0 (тех) 1:0 (тех)  5  4  0  1

 12

3

Михаил Самарин

0:1 (тех) 0:1 (тех)

Х

0:0 (тех) 0:0 (тех) 0:0 (тех)  5  0  0  5

 0

4

Глеб Жихарев

0:1 (тех) 0:1 (тех) 0:0 (тех)

Х

0:0 (тех) 0:0 (тех)  5  0  0  5

0

5

Дима Данилов

0:1 (тех) 0:1 (тех) 0:0 (тех) 0:0 (тех) Х 0:0 (тех)  5  0  0  5

 0

6

Александр Тончук

0:1 (тех) 0:1 (тех) 0:0 (тех) 0:0 (тех) 0:0 (тех)

Х

 5  0  0  5  0

Отчеты и статьи:

Квалификация и групповой этап